X

Enduro World Series Tipping Game 2014 Rankings

RankNameCountryRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Total Points
1Avent P.652020555535250
2Tiago L.605030503025245
3Maximilian S.255060552025235
3Juuso P.406025552530235
3Mika K.306030553525235
4Daniel H.602015256540225
5Norbert R.556025252530220
5José L.705020202040220
6Simon C.702515502530215
6Nidal V.652020552035215
6Daniel C.405030502025215
6Sam D.306020502035215
6Duarte S.702520502030215
6Joaquim L.652030502030215
7Phil S.602015602530210
7Christos S.405020502030210
7Michał L.305515503030210
7Paul L.252560602020210
7Alberto L.602030552025210
8Robert G.30505504030205
8Francisco P.405020502025205
8Jose maria S.601060203025205
8Jeremy L.705020202025205
9Martin S.351055502025195
9Friederike H.702520202040195
9Matteo B.702020501025195
9Gonzalo D.402030502035195
10Ronald M.405520203025190
10Miroslav O.355015501525190
10Arno F.205030502020190
10Jaka T.601060202020190
10Carlos L.401520107035190
10Jakub S.402530502025190
11Alvaro L.302560203020185
11Dan J.403020502025185
11Lionel G.255025155020185
11Konrad H.702030202025185
11Davide T.352020503030185
12Franck B.305020203030180
12Alexander D.702520202520180
12Andrea S.401520503520180
12Martijn H.40020504030180
13Cian M.203030502025175
13Michał G.302515503025175
13Staffan K.202530502030175
13José L.305020202530175
14Matthew F.251530205525170
14Hazlan hazir A.352520502020170
14Tyler M.252030502025170
14Julien C.205525252520170
14Mark F.302020552025170
14Mário L.702020201525170
14Romain L.402025203530170
15Philip L.30060103530165
15Robin B.60252002040165
15Danilo C.702015202020165
15Constantin H.25256020035165
15Marcel B.70201503030165
15Bruno R.352010502030165
15Levi R.352525203030165
15Manuel P.70015203030165
15Alexandre T.252020502030165
15Michael S.302515502025165
15Ondra K.351535252035165
15Manja V.40552002030165
15António L.302520502020165
16Yvan B.6020255500160
16Paul C.40203050020160
16Cordier R.201555202030160
16Johannes M.403020202525160
16Matthias M.30256025200160
16Fran S.202025502025160
16Nick W.205030201525160
16Simone S.601015203025160
16Ana O.305025201520160
16Ben C.05515551520160
16Nikolaos S.05520501520160
17Caleb K.101055253025155
17Paolo C.302050103015155
17Marek O.402520202030155
17Matias M.35015552030155
17David G.202530253025155
17Vicente S.30155525300155
17Pedro S.252530203025155
17Leo S.10502550020155
17Luis J.0256004030155
17Zvonimir S.302050201520155
17Johanens M.40252050200155
17Olivier B.02570202020155
18Josep B.51520701525150
18Nikolay Y.40030253025150
18Guillermo A.401530103025150
18Ben Z.15206020350150
18Gillian M.301520203035150
18Darren F.60251502030150
18Christopher M.35253003030150
18Matthias B.252015501525150
18Urban M.30502520025150
18Spiros R.02030502030150
19Andreas Z.35153003530145
19James K.305560000145
19Aidan B.306055000145
19Stuart C.35025302530145
19Pavlos K.30502002025145
19Nigel S.302025302020145
19Marco M.301525203025145
19Sebastian S.10205502535145
19Celia T.303025201525145
19Aleix C.03015206020145
19Bo S.0030504025145
19Pavel E.006025555145
20János G.252025103030140
20Krzysztof M.25505152025140
20Michael M.2055155000140
20Diego G.4050250025140
20Florian H.30502020200140
20Carlos S.10155503030140
20Clemens S.401520202025140
20Severin M.20156020250140
20Steve T.3525602000140
20Victor P.0503003030140
20Scott L.0055202540140
21Luka V.30203025030135
21Aurélien K.60102510030135
21Carles C.3020006025135
21Danny V.252030102525135
21Stuart H.20156002515135
21Erwan B.301020203025135
21Sorin D.3530205000135
21Mattia M.103025152035135
21Pj D.251530201530135
21Mariano N.3020305500135
21Wolfgang D.20552515200135
21Jan K.7001502525135
21Nicolas L.20155020300135
21Fabrizio F.25106020020135
21Jose miguel O.01555202025135
21Nejc B.01530203535135
21Craig L.0302550300135
21Isaac T.0025602030135
22Stephane B.302020152025130
22Andrew W.302030102020130
22Benjamin W.251530201525130
22Martin S.3055202500130
22Sarah W.3020600200130
22Vincent S.6001502530130
22Michael S.301525202020130
22Mathias S.4050200200130
22Federico C.302515251520130
22David B.102020203030130
22Michal C.401020202020130
22Henri P.0206020030130
23Andrea P.301020201530125
23Anthony M.201520301525125
23Mikhail V.6025001525125
23Marco B.251020202525125
23Brian R.251520202520125
23Christoph B.2025305000125
23Oscar B.301520152520125
23Luis felipe P.6020200025125
23Fabian alejandro L.3050252000125
23Claudia R.35202025025125
23Stefan L.201525202025125
23Dawid .402510151520125
23Nuno de A.301030102520125
23Samuel L.25203003020125
23Jeroen emiel V.3050250020125
23Eliott B.302010102530125
23René S.30204010025125
23Extier J.0252550025125
23João C.055205000125
23Tony A.0302550200125
23Roelof R.02010502025125
23João R.0030502520125
23Goran Z.0060201530125
24Alejandro Q.2056001025120
24Dihan V.20030153025120
24Alexander W.20203020030120
24Zsolt C.7020102000120
24Kristopher K.25153002525120
24Piotr N.151530103020120
24Jason H.301520102025120
24Matt C.2025552000120
24Johan V.6015200025120
24Pirmin G.202515103020120
24Dave C.30202020300120
24Luka .25252003020120
24Luke S.35202025200120
24Michael K.2060150025120
24Philipp W.20015155020120
24Rui S.0106003020120
24Kedan G.0252050025120
24Telmo M.0104050200120
24Brandon O.0020552025120
24Tomas K.0030551520120
25Nuno M.10515501520115
25Lorenzo Z.30252520150115
25Biagio C.20015302525115
25Andrew N.40152020020115
25Rouven F.20202520030115
25Michael V.30102003025115
25Pierre M.35202520150115
25Ulysse F.4015003030115
25David K.151520202025115
25Michele C.15155203030115
25Fredrik W.65500000115
25Alexander V.4010003035115
25Laurenz U.35301502015115
25Duarte G.301020201520115
25Clavero M.6501015025115
25Marius S.02015203030115
25Andreas S.0102055030115
25Fokion S.025702000115
25Marcelo D.00600550115
25Robert H.0060102025115
25Boris T.0025501525115
25Christiaan V.006003025115
25Jens H.0055302010115
25Jasper sebastiaan F.0035104030115
26Murray F.700200200110
26Nuno F.1503050150110
26Jamie V.300602000110
26Simone V.30201552020110
26Milan C.30103010030110
26Carlo V.25251515300110
26Daniel M.20152053020110
26Benoit L.702515000110
26Mauro R.300305000110
26Rodrigo P.250250600110
26Jordan B.4020300200110
26Kev D.2550100025110
26James F.250652000110
26Stefan H.20253010025110
26David L.01030103030110
26Adam W.0205525100110
26Gerry C.005502530110
26Nick D.006020300110
26Michael H.006020300110
26Arnar O.0025501520110
26Per J.003055025110
27Patrick M.20202515025105
27Christoph B.1510600020105
27Daniel B.101030152020105
27Nicolas D.25153015200105
27Israel A.355515000105
27Sam S.25152010350105
27Juan carlos O.3003020025105
27Swen K.251510201520105
27Anxo A.30102002025105
27Ralf L.300255000105
27Daniel H.1503002040105
27Julian O.4025100030105
27Luis M.4025001030105
27Tim D.15202002525105
27Kedan G.300255000105
27Vassilis S.2503520025105
27Teisseire A.025602000105
27Martin M.0252503520105
27Tobias W.01525103025105
27Luka H.030255000105
27Simon B.02020251525105
27Glenn L.0201055200105
27Kyriakos K.01510253025105
27Kristof S.006520020105
27Tristan M.0015502020105
27Michael O.004003530105
27Ondřej K.00555000105
27Maarten D.005520300105
27Jonas B.0055251510105
27Mathias Z.007025100105
27Joel D.003055200105
28Zach S.2040202000100
28Hannes J.15202020025100
28Francisco P.101010103030100
28Jaakko S.200602000100
28Stuart B.3020302000100
28Manuel C.150355000100
28Norbert E.405010000100
28Ken B.3003020020100
28Roger C.70030000100
28Severin G.251520102010100
28Jesus P.4010100040100
28Gregory D.2502025300100
28Cristobal M.0010551025100
28Adam G.201515152015100
28Romain G.2502025030100
28David D.0302520025100
28Tim K.3501520030100
28Diego S.30015201025100
28Peter Y.0203002525100
28Pete juan iii D.02520202015100
28Alan R.03015102025100
28Jan S.025255000100
28Alexandre P.050203000100
28Ryan D.050250025100
28Francois R.0252030025100
28Dylan J.030205000100
28Daniel B.0153003025100
28Joseph S.025200550100
28Aikaterini M.02510201530100
28Christian Z.005502520100
28Roger M.003510550100
28Patrick L.0030202030100
28Charlie S.006020020100
28Maximilian H.006020155100
28Pablo G.0025203025100
28Christian B.005525020100
28Bruno C.003050200100
28Adriano P.003050200100
28Carlos andrés V.00007030100
29Andreas K.2015201502595
29Lukasz S.25050200095
29Zsolt D.1510155203095
29Benjamin S.251010500095
29Vicente J.252525020095
29Viljem D.60152000095
29Rafael J.202530002095
29Bruno C.4055000095
29Tamas F.1502015252095
29Mihai G.3010200152095
29Marcel R.352020020095
29Jan K.2010250202095
29Francisco F.301530020095
29Ben M.152525030095
29Luka M.20156000095
29Stephen G.25205000095
29James K.301520300095
29Alexis G.301520300095
29Jarno L.05500152595
29Travis B.010155020095
29Jari U.015202040095
29Stephen R.02055200095
29Mattia G.003010203595
29David I.0040550095
29Jasper F.003010253095
29Luke W.003015302095
29Nicola F.0000702595
30Samuele F.300202020090
30Willemin Q.7020000090
30Allan B.3006000090
30Franck J.40025002590
30Josep F.1020100203090
30Gabriel C.40200030090
30Jonathan N.7000002090
30Scott C.6000030090
30Simon K.4050000090
30Simon C.351520200090
30Cédric C.7000020090
30Ben A.1515201502590
30Andrew S.400102002090
30Jaakko pekka S.3555000090
30Paul P.01060200090
30Urban F.020300202090
30Miguel G.010301535090
30Patricio M.010202040090
30Leo C.025202002590
30T.j. V.02050020090
30Lee B.002520202590
30Cody M.0060030090
30Jan .003020202090
30Sascha H.0070200090
30Alessandro C.00255015090
30Axel H.00255015090
30Oliver B.0040500090
30Luc G.00302535090
31Primoz G.202525150085
31Tom G.10502500085
31Gilles C.2560000085
31Teemu S.151030030085
31Stefano C.301000252085
31Lewis D.3005500085
31Stephen H.2560000085
31Guy G.30200003585
31Richard W.15102010102085
31Sérgio M.5151015152585
31Wojciech W.351025015085
31Rafael U.250152002585
31Hans-peter M.200203001585
31Mitchell T.25030030085
31Roland R.20151010151585
31Renato marcos L.252000251585
31Jake B.3055000085
31Esteban G.30000302585
31Urs P.30020003585
31Althusser C.6025000085
31Doug P.40025200085
31Christian F.205251002585
31Miyamoto M.251000302085
31Cesar M.30253000085
31Emil D.40202500085
31Federico C.50201500085
31Alexandra M.6520000085
31Fabio P.0102510202085
31Ángel G.0102010202585
31Ewan P.0550030085
31Marcin A.0251510102585
31Balduzzi A.015203020085
31Benoit T.0025600085
31Fokion S.00300302585
31Lucas V.00255010085
31Diego Y.0060250085
31Diego Y.0060250085
31Jim J.0030550085
31Lasse M.0025600085
31Sebastian H.0030550085
31Christian V.0055300085
31Gustavo L.0060250085
31Jarvis G.0055300085
31Pascal M.00401530085
31Paul W.002510203085
31Bill U.0030550085
31Marian K.0060250085
31Peter V.0035500085
31Philippe F.0035500085
31Fabrice F.0000602585
32Bjarke L.301030100080
32Christian B.100302020080
32Berto S.30000302080
32Ben T.25203500080
32Luis diego P.40202000080
32Tyler O.2000060080
32Karl D.251530100080
32Kaz R.251020002580
32Christopher M.25025030080
32Michael H.201525200080
32Matthew C.30203000080
32Nate S.150202002580
32Oliver K.01505015080
32Timo V.252020015080
32Simone B.6000002080
32Romuald B.6002000080
32Pelle O.1510202015080
32John S.2006000080
32Felix V.101030052580
32Vlad J.0060200080
32Sergio A.202510002580
32Gregoire P.6501500080
32Elton S.25302500080
32Brandon T.01055001580
32Clement M.0602000080
32Mark F.0101510153080
32Kristian K.010200302080
32Oliver W.002510103580
32Maurice G.0101510252080
32Toby B.0060002080
32Stephen S.0060002080
32Carlos andre M.00302030080
32Logan R.0060200080
32Rey john T.002510202580
32Jean M.0060002080
32Dmitry L.0020060080
32Nuno M.0060020080
32Masson G.001020252580
32Rhys S.0030500080
32Jamie C.0055025080
32Boris K.0030500080
32Jeff F.0060200080
32Wayne P.00302030080
32Albert S.0060200080
32Joshua D.0060200080
32Fabian R.0030500080
32Marcin H.0060200080
32Miquel B.0025550080
32Sam V.0060200080
32Wislez G.0030500080
32Andreas F.0060200080
32Martin B.0030500080
32Cyril B.0055250080
32Daniel B.0060200080
32Diego S.0060200080
32Alex S.0030500080
32Rémi P.0060200080
32Clement L.0030500080
32Konstantinos K.0060200080
32Eoghan O.0060200080
32Iain S.0060200080
32Hendrik Z.0060200080
32Sergio A.0000602080
33Ivo S.30153000075
33Jan K.30153000075
33Eduardo G.40152000075
33Alvaro M.250150201575
33Ben J.0060015075
33Matthew B.20253000075
33Daniel M.2005500075
33Sam R.30025200075
33Jean-paul P.6001500075
33Miguel L.4000003575
33David H.30030150075
33Carsten E.251010003075
33Mat M.6015000075
33Colin B.4000003575
33Hristo T.2005500075
33Benjamin D.101525002575
33Thibault D.102520200075
33Peter S.35200020075
33Jasper H.6015000075
33Niels V.1506000075
33Ian S.0550020075
33Markus U.052510152075

* Only the top 500 players are displayed. You can find your score through the email-search.