Top 100

RankNameCountryRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total Points
1Mauricio P.202030306010000260
2Ludvig K.20102515606000190
3Salvador L.10203030702500185
3Martin T.10202520605000185
4Philipp P.10252525603500180
4Francesco T.10155020602500180
4Rodrigo L.10252020505500180
4Alvaro L.20102510556000180
5Stefan F.20253015305500175
5Tomasz P.20252515603000175
5Xavier P.10203020306500175
6Carlo H.25302515255000170
6Graham V.5202530603000170
6Giorgio B.10153030305500170
6Reto K.20203020552500170
7Alessandro M.10152520554000165
7Kevin B.15152060302500165
8Maarten D.20152515602500160
8Mark M.20302520303500160
8Zak B.10152520306000160
8Michael M.20252035204000160
9Ian W.20151530502500155
9Ander G.10252510602500155
9Costel P.10202020602500155
9Alessandro S.10204030203500155
9Rob S.20202030402500155
9Keith T.10205030252000155
9Martin H.25252520253500155
9Ashley T.20203020254000155
9Leigh A.10202020602500155
9Johan V.0252520503500155
9Dave M.20302010502500155
9Andrew K.10202525205500155
9Leo C.10152020553500155
9Markus F.20152520205500155
9Raniel christopher P.10152025553000155
9Gareth N.0153025602500155
9Sasa T.20152510602500155
9Nicolas C.10152520602500155
9Thomas E.20153015552000155
9Paul L.1030200306500155
9Efraim E.20251520502500155
10Sebastian G.5552515252500150
10Jack A.10204030252500150
10Martina H.20253015352500150
10Roeland H.10152520552500150
10Brad P.10203020551500150
10Ondra K.10152015306000150
10Mario S.10202020503000150
10Joris V.10202510256000150
10Rafa D.20152015602000150
10Mischa W.50301515202000150
10Scott R.10153010602500150
10Adam M.20201515552500150
10Robert B.10152515503500150
10Martin D.20104015303500150
11Colin P.20153015303500145
11James K.0103515553000145
11Richard V.20102530204000145
11Vid Z.10203025303000145
11Michael S.20203020302500145
11Thomas S.0253025303500145
11Christian K.20153030153500145
11Razvan C.15253020302500145
11Mika K.10302030302500145
11Jakob R.20103010552000145
11Nuno M.20202020303500145
11Ángel G.10203035252500145
11Gary F.10203030253000145
11Florian G.10152020552500145
11Mikhail V.30202020253000145
11Markus F.0402525253000145
11Wilber D.20203030252000145
11Christof B.20203020203500145
11Luka V.20202530203000145
11Tobias S.30152520302500145
11Sabrina L.10253515303000145
11Lorenz S.20302525202500145
11Joe D.2010300602500145
11Michael B.20152010552500145
11Jack D.0204025303000145
11Mattia M.15152515601500145
11Oyvind S.20203515203500145
12Will D.20152010205500140
12Dimos P.2015251565000140
12Benjamin W.10202530302500140
12Richie K.10103015502500140
12Magnus F.20152020303500140
12Matt B.10102520552000140
12Romain F.15202525253000140
12Nick M.20252515302500140
12Elliot G.25302015302000140
12Lucas M.20102515551500140
12Andreas K.15201515502500140
12Alf Åge O.1520205552500140
12Jacques M.20252015303000140
12Spiros R.5403015252500140
12Iliya N.1520020602500140
12Jules C.205250603000140
12Domas V.20152025303000140

Click here to place your tip for the nest round!