X

Enduro World Series Tippspiel 2014 Rankings

RangNameLandRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Runde 6Runde 7Punkte gesamt
1Mika K.30603055352560270
2Simon C.70251550253055255
2Nidal V.65202055203560255
2Avent P.65202055553525255
2Daniel C.40503050202560255
2Jose maria S.60106020302560255
2José L.70502020204055255
3Phil S.60201560253055250
3Sam D.30602050203555250
3Alberto L.60203055202560250
4Maximilian S.25506055202530245
4Matteo B.70202050102560245
4Duarte S.70252050203050245
4Tiago L.60503050302525245
5Jeremy L.70502020202555240
6Daniel H.60201525654025235
6Lionel G.25502515502065235
6Juuso P.40602555253010235
7Friederike H.70252020204055230
7Jakub S.40253050202560230
8Robin B.6025200204060225
8Michał L.30551550303030225
8Joaquim L.65203050203030225
9Norbert R.55602525253025220
9Martin S.35105550202535220
9Manuel P.7001520303055220
10Dan J.40302050202550215
10Francisco P.40502050202530215
10Romain L.40202520353065215
10Nikolaos S.0552050152055215
11Franck B.30502020303050210
11Christos S.40502050203020210
11Paul L.25256060202020210
12Robert G.305055040300205
12Fran S.20202550202565205
12Simone S.60101520302555205
12Carlos L.40152010703525205
13Krzysztof M.2550515202565200
13Guillermo A.40153010302560200
13Miroslav O.35501550152525200
13Gonzalo D.40203050203525200
13Aleix C.0301520602055200
14Philip L.3006010353030195
14Ronald M.40552020302525195
14Arno F.20503050202025195
14Davide T.35202050303030195
14Andrea S.40152050352030195
14José L.30502020253040195
15Matthew F.25153020552535190
15Alvaro L.30256020302025190
15Gillian M.30152020303555190
15Alexander D.70252020252030190
15Jaka T.6010602020200190
15Manja V.4055200203025190
15Ben C.0551555152030190
16Nikolay Y.4003025302535185
16Alejandro Q.205600102565185
16Danilo C.70201520202035185
16Cian M.20303050202530185
16Michał G.30251550302525185
16Konrad H.7020302020250185
16Vincent S.600150253055185
16Leo S.1050255002030185
16Luis J.025600403030185
16Celia T.30302520152555185
16Johannes M.4025205020030185
16Bruwiere O.0257020202030185
17Matias M.3501555203025180
17Constantin H.2525602003515180
17Staffan K.20253050203025180
17Ondra K.35153525203530180
17Martijn H.400205040300180
17Goran Z.006020153055180
18Paolo C.30205010301530175
18Erwan B.30102020302550175
18Ben Z.1520602035025175
18Hazlan hazir A.35252050202025175
18Bruno R.35201050203020175
18Jason H.30152010202565175
18Tyler M.25203050202525175
18Nick W.20503020152530175
18Michael S.30251550202525175
18Mark F.30202055202525175
18Mário L.70202020152520175
18António L.30252050202030175
18Spiros R.0203050203025175
19Caleb K.10105525302525170
19Rémi C.20155520203025170
19Alexandre T.25202050203025170
19Pirmin G.20251510302060170
19Julien C.20552525252020170
19Sebastian S.1020550253525170
19Laurenz U.3530150201555170
19Ana O.30502520152025170
19Jose miguel O.0155520202535170
19Bo S.003050402525170
20Aurelien K.6010251003030165
20Stephane B.30202015202550165
20Nuno M.1051550152055165
20Sorin D.353020500030165
20Marcel B.702015030300165
20Levi R.3525252030300165
20Stuart C.3502530253020165
20Urban M.3050252002515165
20Kev D.255010002555165
20Nejc B.0153020353530165
20Seyen K.00652002060165
21Carles C.302000602525160
21Yvan B.60202555000160
21Marek O.40252020203025160
21Josep B.5152070152515160
21Paul C.402030500200160
21Pedro S.25253020302525160
21Johannes M.40302020252520160
21Diego G.405025002520160
21Matthias M.302560252000160
21Daniel H.150300204055160
21Carlos S.1015550303020160
21David B.10202020303040160
21Isaac T.002560203025160
22Andreas K.2015201502560155
22David G.2025302530250155
22Vicente S.301555253000155
22Nigel S.30202530202030155
22Mathias S.405020020025155
22Matthias B.25201550152520155
22Zvonimir S.30205020152015155
22Michal C.40102020202035155
22Duarte G.30102020152050155
22Francois R.025203002555155
22Henri P.020602003025155
22João R.003050252030155
23Oscar B.30152015252040150
23Rouven F.2020252003035150
23Darren F.602515020300150
23Kristopher K.2515300252530150
23Christopher M.352530030300150
23Fabrizio F.2510602002015150
23Craig L.030255030015150
23Telmo M.010405020030150
23Roelof R.0201050202525150
23Nicola F.0000702555150
24János G.25202510303015145
24Andreas Z.351530035300145
24James K.3055600000145
24Biagio C.2001530252530145
24Pj D.25153020153025145
24Sarah W.302060020015145
24Aidan B.3060550000145
24Pavlos K.305020020250145
24Marco M.30152520302515145
24Clemens S.40152020202520145
24Alexandra M.6520000060145
24Brandon O.002055202525145
24Pavel E.0060255550145
24Jasper F.003510403030145
25Nicolas D.2515301520035140
25Michael M.20551550000140
25Mattia M.10302515203515140
25Stefan L.20152520202530140
25Florian H.305020202000140
25Nuno de A.30103010252025140
25Michael S.30152520202025140
25Fredrik W.6550000025140
25Severin M.201560202500140
25Steve T.35256020000140
25Philipp W.2001515502020140
25René S.3020401002515140
25Andreas S.010205503025140
25Victor P.05030030300140
25Scott L.00552025400140
26Andrea P.30102020153020135
26Luka V.302030250300135
26Danny V.2520301025250135
26Stuart H.201560025150135
26Lorenzo Z.3025252015020135
26Brian R.25152020252025135
26Mariano N.30203055000135
26Piotr N.15153010302025135
26Wolfgang D.205525152000135
26Jan K.70015025250135
26Johan V.601520002515135
26Nicolas L.201550203000135
26Dave C.3020202030015135
26John S.2006000055135
26Vassilis S.250352002530135
26Luka S.2525200302015135
26Mark F.0101510153055135
26Charlie S.00602002035135
27Patrick M.2020251502525130
27Anthony M.20152030152520130
27Lukasz S.25050200035130
27Andrew W.3020301020200130
27Benjamin W.2515302015250130
27Martin S.30552025000130
27Anxo A.3010200202525130
27Dawid .40251015152015130
27Simon C.351520200040130
27Luis M.402500103025130
27Federico C.3025152515200130
27Pete juan iii D.0252020201530130
27Kyriakos K.0151025302525130
27Roger M.00351055030130
27Pablo A.002520302530130
27Christian B.00552502030130
28Hannes J.1520202002525125
28Jaeger F.40025002535125
28Mikhail V.60250015250125
28Marco B.2510202025250125
28Mihai G.3010200152030125
28Christoph B.20253050000125
28Luis felipe P.60202000250125
28Fabian alejandro L.30502520000125
28Claudia R.352020250250125
28Cristobal A.001055102525125
28Samuel L.252030030200125
28Jeroen emiel V.30502500200125
28Eliott B.30201010253010125
28Diego G.3001520102525125
28David L.0103010303015125
28Extier J.02525500250125
28João C.0552050000125
28Tony A.03025502000125
28Aikaterini M.0251020153025125
28Tristan M.001550202020125
28Ondřej K.0055500020125
28Jonas B.005525151020125
28Carlos andrés V.0000703025125
29Christoph B.151060002015120
29Stefano C.301000252035120
29Dihan V.200301530250120
29Alexander W.202030200300120
29Zsolt C.70201020000120
29Swen K.25151020152025120
29Severin G.25152010201030120
29Matt C.20255520000120
29Daniel M.2015205302015120
29Jesus T.401010004020120
29Ben A.1515201502530120
29Ben M.152525030025120
29Luke S.352020252000120
29Alexis G.301520300025120
29Michael K.20601500250120
29Rui S.01060030200120
29Travis B.010155020025120
29Kedan G.02520500250120
29Martin M.025250352015120
29Tobias W.0152510302515120
29Simon B.0202025152515120
29Patricio M.010202040030120
29Maarten D.00552030015120
29Tomas K.00305515200120
29Anthony O.0000203070120
30Francisco P.10101010303025115
30Jaakko S.20060200015115
30Andrew N.401520200200115
30Michael V.301020030250115
30Pierre M.352025201500115
30Ulysse F.40150030300115
30David K.1515202020250115
30Michele C.151552030300115
30Dee T.151520100055115
30Alexander V.40100030350115
30Clavero M.65010150250115
30Alan R.0301510202515115
30Marius S.020152030300115
30Miguel angel G.010301535025115
30Fokion S.0257020000115
30Marcin A.0251510102530115
30Lee B.002520202525115
30Mattia G.003010203520115
30Christian Z.00550252015115
30Marcelo D.006005500115
30Robert H.00601020250115
30Boris T.00255015250115
30Christiaan V.0060030250115
30Fokion S.00300302530115
30Jens H.00553020100115
30Ricardo B.0000252565115
30Sergio M.0000302560115
31Daniel B.10103015202015110
31Benjamin S.251010500015110
31Christian B.100302020030110
31Murray F.7002002000110
31Nuno F.15030501500110
31Jamie V.3006020000110
31Simone V.302015520200110
31Kaz R.251020002530110
31Milan C.301030100300110
31Carlo V.252515153000110
31Benoit L.7025150000110
31Mauro R.3003050000110
31Rodrigo P.2502506000110
31Jordan B.40203002000110
31James F.2506520000110
31Stefan H.202530100250110
31Ángel G.0102010202525110
31Adam W.02055251000110
31Gerry C.0055025300110
31Alessandro R.005500055110
31Boris K.0030500030110
31Nick D.0060203000110
31Kevin K.0025500035110
31Michael H.0060203000110
31Arnar O.00255015200110
31Jasper F.003010253015110
31Konstantinos K.0060200030110
31Per J.0030550250110
32Danok Z.1510155203015105
32Israel A.3555150000105
32Sam R.30025200030105
32Sam S.251520103500105
32Juan carlos O.30030200250105
32Ralf L.3002550000105
32Colin B.4000003530105
32Julian O.40251000300105
32Tim D.152020025250105
32Adam G.20151515201520105
32Luka M.20156000010105
32Kedan G.3002550000105
32Emiel H.01030250040105
32Teisseire A.0256020000105
32Kristian K.010200302025105
32Luka H.0302550000105
32Daniel W.010301002530105
32Attila S.025150201530105
32Glenn L.02010552000105
32Michael O.0040035300105
32Barbier C.00300152535105
32Jan S.00200203530105
32Benoit T.0025600020105
32Ross A.0030020055105
32Masson G.001020252525105
32Diego Y.0060250020105
32Pedro F.00302020035105
32Paul W.002510203020105
32Mathias Z.0070251000105
32Joel D.0030552000105
32Vergnes G.00151020060105
33Zach S.20402020000100
33Teemu S.151030030015100
33Stuart B.30203020000100
33Manuel C.1503550000100
33Norbert E.4050100000100
33Ken B.30030200200100
33Roger C.700300000100
33Oliver K.01505015020100
33Renato marcos L.252000251515100
33Gregory D.25020253000100
33Simone B.6000002020100
33Christian F.205251002515100
33Romain G.25020250300100
33David D.03025200250100
33Tim K.35015200300100
33Peter Y.02030025250100
33Jan S.0252550000100
33Alexandre P.0502030000100
33Ryan D.0502500250100
33Dylan J.0302050000100
33Daniel B.01530030250100
33Joseph S.0252005500100
33Adrien B.015203020015100
33Patrick L.00302020300100
33Brent J.00302020030100
33Alessandro C.00255015010100
33Maximilian H.0060201550100
33Clement L.0030500020100
33Bruno C.0030502000100
33Adriano P.0030502000100
33Renaux M.000003070100
34Vicente J.2525250200095
34Viljem D.601520000095
34Rafael J.2025300020095
34Bruno C.40550000095
34Tamas F.15020152520095
34Marcel R.3520200200095
34Jan K.20102502020095
34Francisco F.3015300200095
34Stephen G.252050000095
34James K.3015203000095
34Mark H.01515200252095
34Jarno L.055001525095
34William B.050002002595
34Andreas T.01515010253095
34Jari U.0152020400095
34Stephen R.020552000095
34Miro F.0202002003595
34Mattia G.00201020252095
34Mattia G.00151030152595
34Carlos C.0020200302595
34David I.00405500095
34Luke W.0030153020095
35Lars M.70000002090
35Samuele F.3002020200090
35Willemin Q.70200000090
35Allan B.30060000090
35Josep F.10201002030090
35Tiago F.1503000202590
35Gabriel C.402000300090
35Sergio M.515101515251090
35Jonathan N.70000020090
35Scott C.60000300090
35Simon K.40500000090
35Cédric C.70000200090
35Ale A.3015000202590
35Fredrick C.3010000252590
35Andrew S.4001020020090
35Jaakko pekka S.35550000090
35Adam D.05102515201590
35Paul P.010602000090
35Urban F.0203002020090
35Leopoldo C.0252020025090
35Nuno C.055020253590
35T.j. V.020500200090
35Cody M.00600300090
35Jan .0030202020090
35Sascha H.00702000090
35Axel H.002550150090
35Oliver B.00405000090
35Luc G.003025350090
35Rich V.0040100202090
35Bart D.00000306090
36Arthur F.30101510002085
36Primoz G.2025251500085
36Tom G.105025000085
36Gilles C.25600000085
36Lewis D.30055000085
36Stephen H.25600000085
36Guy G.302000035085
36Rachel B.152015100101585
36Richard W.151020101020085
36Wojciech W.3510250150085
36Rafael U.2501520025085
36Hans-peter M.2002030015085
36Mitchell T.250300300085
36Carsten E.25101000301085
36Roland R.2015101015151085
36Jake B.30550000085
36Emil P.350000252585
36Esteban G.300003025085
36Urs P.300200035085
36Althusser C.60250000085
36Doug P.400252000085
36Hernan T.2500015252085
36Stefan R.300300002585
36Miyamoto M.2510003020085
36Cesar M.302530000085
36Roberto F.2002000252085
36Emil D.402025000085
36Federico C.502015000085
36Markus U.05251015201085
36Oli M.0252520001585
36Johnny S.0100015303085
36Fabio P.01025102020085
36Ewan P.05500300085
36Pierre M.0030200152085
36David S.002503003085
36Osvaldo O.0020202002585
36Paolo D.00600002585
36Lucas V.002550100085
36Diego Y.00602500085
36Jim J.00305500085
36Lasse M.00256000085
36Sebastian H.00305500085
36Christian V.00553000085
36Gustavo L.00602500085
36Jarvis G.00553000085
36Pascal M.004015300085
36Bill U.00305500085
36Marian K.00602500085
36Peter V.00355000085
36Philippe F.00355000085
36Fabrice F.00006025085
36Rodrigo C.00005503085
36Simone P.00000256085
37Flavia C.350200002580
37Bjarke L.3010301000080
37Georg M.302500002580
37Karel R.3025100001580
37Berto S.300003020080
37Ben T.252035000080
37Luis diego P.402020000080
37Tyler O.20000600080
37Oeyvind S.5153001501580
37Karl D.2515301000080
37Christopher M.250250300080
37Michael H.2015252000080
37Matthew C.302030000080
37Nate S.1502020025080
37Timo V.2520200150080
37Romuald B.60020000080
37Pelle O.15102020150080
37Michael C.101000006080
37Felix V.1010300525080
37Cesar M.200000303080
37Vlad J.00602000080
37Sergio A.2025100025080
37Gregoire P.65015000080
37Elton S.253025000080
37Brandon T.010550015080

* Only the top 500 players are displayed. You can find your score through the email-search.