X

Enduro World Series Tippspiel 2014 Rankings

RangNameLandRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Runde 6Runde 7Punkte gesamt
1Tiago L.6050305030220
2Avent P.6520205555215
3Maximilian S.2550605520210
3Mika K.3060305535210
4Juuso P.4060255525205
5Norbert R.5560252525190
5Paul L.2525606020190
5Daniel C.4050305020190
6Simon C.7025155025185
6Daniel H.6020152565185
6Duarte S.7025205020185
6Joaquim L.6520305020185
6Alberto L.6020305520185
7Nidal V.6520205520180
7Phil S.6020156025180
7Francisco P.4050205020180
7Christos S.4050205020180
7Michał L.3055155030180
7Jose maria S.6010602030180
7Sam D.3060205020180
7Jeremy L.7050202020180
7José L.7050202020180
8Robert G.305055040175
9Martin S.3510555020170
9Matteo B.7020205010170
9Arno F.2050305020170
9Jaka T.6010602020170
10Alvaro L.3025602030165
10Ronald M.4055202030165
10Miroslav O.3550155015165
10Lionel G.2550251550165
10Jakub S.4025305020165
11Yvan B.602025550160
11Dan J.4030205020160
11Matthias M.3025602520160
11Alexander D.7025202025160
11Konrad H.7020302020160
11Gonzalo D.4020305020160
11Andrea S.4015205035160
12Friederike H.7025202020155
12Vicente S.3015552530155
12Davide T.3520205030155
12Johanens M.4025205020155
12Carlos L.4015201070155
13Franck B.3050202030150
13Ben Z.1520602035150
13Cian M.2030305020150
13Hazlan hazir A.3525205020150
13Michał G.3025155030150
13Julien C.2055252525150
13Martijn H.400205040150
14Danilo C.7020152020145
14James K.30556000145
14Matthew F.2515302055145
14Aidan B.30605500145
14Tyler M.2520305020145
14Staffan K.2025305020145
14Mark F.3020205520145
14Mário L.7020202015145
14António L.3025205020145
14José L.3050202025145
15Paolo C.3020501030140
15Paul C.402030500140
15Michael M.205515500140
15Florian H.3050202020140
15Michael S.3025155020140
15Severin M.2015602025140
15Steve T.352560200140
15Ana O.3050252015140
15Romain L.4020252035140
15Ben C.055155515140
15Nikolaos S.055205015140
15Pavel E.00602555140
16Philip L.300601035135
16Johannes M.4030202025135
16Sorin D.353020500135
16Marcel B.702015030135
16Mariano N.302030550135
16Bruno R.3520105020135
16Levi R.3525252030135
16Manuel P.700152030135
16Leo S.105025500135
16Alexandre T.2520205020135
16Wolfgang D.2055251520135
16Fran S.2020255020135
16Nicolas L.2015502030135
16Nick W.2050302015135
16Zvonimir S.3020502015135
16Manja V.405520020135
16Simone S.6010152030135
16Olivier B.025702020135
16Craig L.030255030135
17Caleb K.1010552530130
17David G.2025302530130
17Cordier R.2015552020130
17Pedro S.2525302030130
17Constantin H.252560200130
17Martin S.305520250130
17Sarah W.302060020130
17Mathias S.405020020130
17Ondra K.3515352520130
18Marek O.4025202020125
18Robin B.602520020125
18Josep B.515207015125
18Nikolay Y.400302530125
18Matias M.350155520125
18Guillermo A.4015301030125
18Christoph B.202530500125
18Fabian alejandro L.305025200125
18Nigel S.3020253020125
18Luis J.02560040125
18Matthias B.2520155015125
18Urban M.305025200125
18Aleix C.030152060125
18João C.05520500125
18Tony A.030255020125
19Stuart H.201560025120
19Zsolt C.702010200120
19Darren F.602515020120
19Pavlos K.305020020120
19Christopher M.352530030120
19Matt C.202555200120
19Dave C.3020202030120
19Marco M.3015252030120
19Luke S.3520202520120
19Celia T.3030252015120
19Rados S.020305020120
19Telmo M.010405020120
19Bo S.00305040120
20Andreas Z.351530035115
20Krzysztof M.255051520115
20Diego G.40502500115
20Lorenzo Z.3025252015115
20Gillian M.3015202030115
20Pierre M.3520252015115
20Stuart C.350253025115
20Fredrik W.6550000115
20Clemens S.4015202020115
20Fabrizio F.251060200115
20Fokion S.02570200115
20Marcelo D.0060055115
21János G.2520251030110
21Carles C.30200060110
21Danny V.2520301025110
21Murray F.70020020110
21Erwan B.3010202030110
21Andrew W.3020301020110
21Nuno F.150305015110
21Jamie V.30060200110
21Michael S.3015252020110
21Carlo V.2525151530110
21Jan K.70015025110
21Benoit L.70251500110
21Mauro R.30030500110
21Rodrigo P.25025060110
21Jordan B.402030020110
21Carlos S.101555030110
21Federico C.3025152515110
21Sebastian S.102055025110
21James F.25065200110
21Michal C.4010202020110
21Jose miguel O.015552020110
21Victor P.05030030110
21Adam W.020552510110
21Nick D.00602030110
21Michael H.00602030110
22Luka V.302030250105
22Aurélien K.601025100105
22Stéphane B.3020201520105
22Nicolas D.2515301520105
22Israel A.35551500105
22Benjamin W.2515302015105
22Brian R.2515202025105
22Oscar B.3015201525105
22Sam S.2515201035105
22Pete juan iii D.2515302015105
22Ralf L.30025500105
22Dawid .4025101515105
22Nuno de A.3010301025105
22Samuel L.252030030105
22Kedan G.30025500105
22Jeroen emiel V.30502500105
22Teisseire A.02560200105
22Luka H.03025500105
22Glenn L.020105520105
22Ondřej K.0055500105
22Maarten D.00552030105
22Isaac T.00256020105
22João R.00305025105
22Mathias Z.00702510105
22Joel D.00305520105
22Jens H.00553020105
23Zach S.204020200100
23Anthony M.2015203015100
23Jaakko S.20060200100
23Mikhail V.60250015100
23Stuart B.302030200100
23Marco B.2510202025100
23Manuel C.15035500100
23Norbert E.40501000100
23Mattia M.1030251520100
23Luis felipe P.60202000100
23Claudia R.352020250100
23Stefan L.2015252020100
23Piotr N.1515301030100
23Vincent S.60015025100
23Roger C.7003000100
23Gregory D.250202530100
23Pirmin G.2025151030100
23David B.1020202030100
23Luka S.252520030100
23Laurenz U.353015020100
23Philipp W.200151550100
23René S.302040100100
23Rui S.01060030100
23Nejc B.015302035100
23Jan S.02525500100
23Alexandre P.05020300100
23Extier J.02525500100
23Dylan J.03020500100
23Roelof R.020105020100
23Joseph S.02520055100
23Henri P.02060200100
23Scott L.00552025100
23Roger M.00351055100
23Tomas K.00305515100
23Bruno C.00305020100
23Adriano P.00305020100
24Andrea P.301020201595
24Lukasz S.2505020095
24Benjamin S.25101050095
24Vicente J.25252502095
24Viljem D.6015200095
24Bruno C.405500095
24Alejandro Q.2056001095
24Nuno M.10515501595
24Marcel R.35202002095
24Dihan V.20030153095
24Andrew N.40152020095
24Kristopher K.25153002595
24Jason H.301520102095
24Francisco F.30153002095
24Johan V.6015200095
24Ben M.15252503095
24Luka M.2015600095
24Stephen G.2520500095
24James K.30152030095
24Eliott B.302010102595
24Alexis G.30152030095
24Michael K.2060150095