Top 100

RangNameLandRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Runde 6Runde 7Runde 8Punkte gesamt
1Kieron H.6040304015602550280
2António C.5530654025302055275
3Jaka T.5540557015252525270
4Marius L.6040153515552055265
4Gar W.55406030020060265
5Lutz G.6040254015302565260
5Oscar B.553530255605525260
6Bo S.5035602515252060255
7Fabrizio F.304020300602555240
7Paul P.2540204015602055240
7Alan S.5525252520552555240
8Mauricio P.6030154020302055235
9Tom G.5030303020252565230
9Philip W.1535553015302060230
9Matthias W.5035204015252060230
10Michael B.2520554015302055225
10Marek O.5540153025252550225
10Oeyvind S.603530400302530225
10Jimmy V.304030400202560225
11Aleksey A.553504015202050220
12Martin S.50255540202500215
12Miguel D.5525101525253055215
12Sorin D.65200300252055215
12Benedikt F.503020250301560215
12Gillian M.5525204020202055215
12Matias M.203515301560055215
12Thomas E.5070203020252020215
12Vicente J.153060202025060215
13Mark M.60300402530250210
13Florian T.5035304025252030210
13Juha V.2540207025302020210
13Vasilenko M.553025300352035210
13Davy D.6035253515252030210
13Michael O.6030303025302030210
13Martin H.553030400302520210
13Alexandre F.03065303003025210
13Giovanni L.4030303015552525210
13Ivan G.55353035030250210
13Gustavo L.552520300301550210
14Ronald M.2530303525602525205
14Michael M.6035253520302020205
14Michal L.2535204020602025205
14David C.60402530002525205
14Marco M.30306035203000205
14Francisco P.25307035252000205
14Staffan J.5530254030152025205
14Wilber kadak D.3030253025302560205
15Tomasz P.553525300302025200
15Sam D.030253065252520200
15Matthieu R.5540253015252520200
15Julien B.6030253020302525200
15Marcel R.204015350302055200
15Christian D.1030553025302030200
15Mark L.55301525002550200
15Scott R.2025204020602530200
15Florent B.5035253520302520200
15Pontus O.6040253020252020200
15Ivan G.30303025025600200
15Michael S.6035253015252025200
16Pete juan iii D.5530153015302525195
16Milan V.5030352515253020195
16Bart D.2035303020202060195
16Roelof R.5525253025252035195
16Mika K.5030303020352020195
16Markus S.5520204020302525195
16Robert B.3030252515302555195
16Daniel H.1520253525306020195
16Nico H.04015350302055195
17Ricardo G.204020351502055190
17Nicolas B.2520153525602025190
17Sami L.6030203015252025190
17Attila B.553025300202525190
17Franck B.60300252530200190
17Jack A.1530302015302555190
17Guillermo A.2530153030251550190
17Dale F.35303040030250190
17Pia H.2530602520153015190
18Guilhem L.5530203020302020185
18Staffan K.5025253035151520185
18Will D.03520200552530185
18Dave M.5525203020202530185
18Erwan B.5035200005525185
18Mihai G.6030202520202030185
18Marco K.201520300303055185
18Nicolas V.1525252515305525185
18Nicola F.152055401530525185
18Robin B.552520250302030185
18Michael M.2520253020252555185
18Aladdin M.202515350302055185
18Jozef O.5035203515202025185
18Kristian K.203020352525050185
18Michael S.2530203015252055185
19Rodrigo H.2025103515301555180
19Paul C.202520300302055180
19Alexander M.254010300303025180
19Dimitri D.553520300152020180
19Marc Z.553520301520200180
19Dihan V.2025303020252050180
19Nuno C.3530252040301515180
20Mike R.30352540202500175