Top 100

RangNameLandRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Runde 6Runde 7Runde 8Punkte gesamt
1Mauricio P.20203030601003030280
1Salvador L.1020303070256065280
2Jack D.020402530307060255
2Geoff M.00301530606555255
3Francesco T.1015502060253560250
4Paul L.103020030653070245
5Reto K.2020302055255555240
6Rodrigo L.1025202050553055235
7Ander G.1025251060253065230
7Graham V.520253060302560230
7Raniel christopher P.1015202555306535230
7Ludvig K.2010251560603530230
8Nick M.2025251530255070225
9Nuno M.2020202030356055220
9Rouven F.1025202520405555220
9Kevin B.1515206030252560220
9Alessandro M.1015252055405525220
9Juan carlos O.202502525255565220
9Gunnar P.102025020306065220
9Colin M.015302525305555220
10Scott R.1015301060253055215
10Thomas T.52525252506055215
10Jules C.20525060302555215
10Jozef G.102520055203560215
10Thomas S.025302530353065215
10Andrea P.1025201525206065215
11Nathan V.520251025255560210
11Nigel S.1020251510306060210
11Rob S.2020203040252570210
11Mark M.2030252030352070210
11Jack A.1020403025253060210
11Hunter G.1015302530253565210
11William F.010301520603055210
11Rafael J.510201555303060210
12Johan V.025252050353040205
12Nicolas B.01525250602060205
12Philipp P.1025252560353030205
12Dave M.2030201050255525205
12Tomasz P.2025251560303530205
12Matthieu R.020252030303070205
12Gregor F.102030030256535205
12Pierre B.10025030305555205
12Mika K.1030203030252565205
13Giorgio B.1015303030553025200
13Xavier P.1020302030652530200
13Alvaro L.201025105560300200
13Francisco C.20020100255570200
13Marc Z.03030055253030200
13Marc C.101552530205555200
13Daniel D.515201530255060200
13Thomas H.1010253525303055200
13Joe D.201030060253530200
13Mikko V.1015253020253565200
13Yonathan S.01515025256060200
14Rok M.15155000256030195
14Daniel M.54002020253060195
14Bartosz S.1010302525253555195
14Ian W.201515305025055195
14Torsten H.102010150306060195
14Carsten E.1020503015155525195
14Federico M.515251530353060195
14Marek O.251520150304065195
14Colin P.2015301530355525195
14Martinho L.1020101020306055195
14Christopher B.0030055553025195
14Hendrick H.01552020552560195
14Pete juan iii D.1015302525253060195
14Kerry W.101502530352565195
14Martin H.2525252025353055195
15Michael M.2015252020302570190
15Dean R.2010302025253060190
15Michal S.0025203055060190
15Michael M.2025203520403040190
15Lee H.515251510354060190
15Daniel W.2000030553055190
15Bruce W.1015202530302560190
15Antonín .10202000305555190
15Dimitri D.1010204010352560190
15Sissy L.2020301030205535190
15Lorenzo B.152020030303060190
15Steve F.0001560355525190
15Markus F.040252525304030190
15Roberto S.2020151530252570190
15Nicolas V.1015202010354060190
15Joris V.1020251025602535190
15Leonard F.1020252025253065190
15Carlo H.2530251525502535190
15Maarten D.2015251560252535190
15Jason H.102030020254055190
15Leo C.1015202055353030190
15Paul K.1010301520303065190
16Wilber kadak D.2020303025202555185
16Moore H.15200015255555185
16Robert B.1015251550353525185
16Benedikt W.101530030354035185
16David C.020152025303060185
16Kaushik D.0103005520700185
16James E.105252515405525185
16Andrew P.060252010203030185
16Nicolas C.1015252060252530185

Neue Runde neues Glück!
Gebe hier deinen Tipp für die kommende Runde ab!