Top 100

RangNameLandRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Runde 6Runde 7Runde 8Punkte gesamt
1Mauricio P.2020303060100300270
2Salvador L.102030307025600235
3Ludvig K.201025156060350215
3Jack D.02040253030700215
4Raniel christopher P.101520255530650210
4Alessandro M.101525205540550210
5Francesco T.101550206025350205
5Reto K.202030205525550205
6Rodrigo L.102520205055300200
6Dave M.203020105025550200
6Alvaro L.201025105560300200
6Philipp P.102525256035300200
6Geoff M.0030153060650200
7Tomasz P.202525156030350195
8Graham V.52025306030250190
8Xavier P.102030203065250190
8Giorgio B.101530303055300190
9Kaushik D.0103005520700185
9Colin P.201530153035550185
9Carsten E.102050301515550185
9Jacques M.202520153030600185
9Johan V.02525205035300185
9Markus F.04025252530400185
9Rouven F.102520252040550185
9Stefan F.202530153055250185
9Paul L.10302003065300185
9Martin T.10202520605000185
9Nuno M.202020203035600185
10Marco B.152520153030600180
10Geoffrey M.0200352560400180
10Carlo H.253025152550250180
10Joe D.20103006025350180
10Gregor F.10203003025650180
10Iliya N.15200206025400180
10Zak B.101525203060300180
10Colin M.01530252530550180
10Ivan S.152025252525600180
11Thomas S.02530253035300175
11Falk P.10352003525500175
11Juan carlos O.20250252525550175
11Jaakko H.102025202025650175
11Ander G.102525106025300175
11Leo C.101520205535300175
11Elisabeth L.202030103020550175
11Robert B.101525155035350175
11Daniel S.52530152030550175
11Xavier B.101530152530600175
11Kelly H.0202530060400175
11Kevin B.151520603025250175
11Nick M.202525153025500175
11Leigh A.102020206025300175
12Maarten D.201525156025250170
12Joachim S.1515005555300170
12Michael B.201520105525350170
12Thomas E.201530155520300170
12Christopher B.003005555300170
12Jack A.102040302525300170
12Marc Z.0303005525300170
12James E.10525251540550170
12Sasa T.201525106025250170
12Michael M.202520352040300170
12Scott R.101530106025300170
12Alessandro S.102040302035250170
12Nicolas C.101525206025250170
12Mario S.102020205030300170
12Keith T.102050302520250170
12Costel P.102020206025250170
13Andrew P.06025201020300165
13Mischa W.503015152020300165
13Martin H.252525202535300165
13Mitchell T.10152003060300165
13James K.01035155530200165
13Jules C.2052506030250165
13Joris V.102025102560250165
13Roeland H.101525205525250165
13Rafa D.201520156020300165
13Gordon M.103025252025400165
13William F.01030152060300165
13Matthew T.151520203020600165
13Len A.101025153520600165
13Rok M.1515500025600165
13Thomas B.10252005020400165
13Rolf M.10152007020300165
13Ángel G.102030352525300165
13Anthony M.152030203025400165
13Jamie T.5252525250600165
13Richard V.201025302040300165
13Andrea P.102520152520600165
13Ondra K.101520153060250165
13Markus F.201525202055250165
13Jozef G.10252005520350165
13Steve F.000156035550165
13Gunnar P.10202502030600165
13Miguel X.20202515055300165
14Spiros R.54030152525250160
14Michał L.102025303020350160
14Sebastian G.55525152525150160
14Adam M.202015155525250160
14Mika K.103020303025250160
14Hunter G.101530253025350160

Neue Runde neues Glück!
Gebe hier deinen Tipp für die kommende Runde ab!